HOME
ABOUT US
ATTARS
ESSENTIAL OILS
HYDROSOLS
ONLINE ABSOLUTES
TRACK ORDER
CONTACT US
LOGIN
0091-9838332079
Live Chat
|
Inquiry
Payment Options:
Bulk Orders
Shopping Cart
0 items - ($0.00)
View Cart
Categories
Absolutes
Attars
Paraffin Attars
Sandalwood Attars
Shamama
Carrier Oils
Essential oils
Premium Absolutes
Quick Search
Enter Search keyword
Short Comings
Products are for limited time period
with more better price and free shipping
Soap Making
Hazelnut Oil
Jojoba Oil Clear (Best Grade)
Candle Making
Aromatherapy /Spa/Skin Care
Avacado Oil
Evening Primerose Oil
Grapeseed Oil
Jojoba Oil Golden
Macadamia Nut Oil
Articles
Essential oils uses
Juniper berry Oil and its effects
Welcome To THE WORLD OF ESSENTIAL OILS - THE WIDEST RANGE !!!
Essential oils
A
Agarwood Oil
Ajowan Oil
Amber Oil (Honduras )
Amber Oil (White)
Ambergris Oil ( Brown RCO)
Amyris oil (Haiti)
Angelica Root Oil (Commercial Grade)
Anise Oil
Aniseed Oil
Arnica Infused Oil
B
Balsam Peru Oil
Balsam Tolu Oil
Basil Oil
Bay Leaf Oil
Bergamot Oil
Betel Leaf Oil
Bitter Orange Oil
Black Cumin Seed Oil
Black Pepper Oil (Commercial Grade)
Black Pepper Oil (Grade A - Indonesia)
Bulgarian Rose Oil
C
Cajuput Oil
Calamus Essential oil
Calendula Oil
Camphor Oil
Caraway Seed Oil (Hungary)
Cardamom Essential Oil (India)
Cardamom Oil (Commerical Grade)
Cardamom Oil (Fcc Guatemala)
Cardamom Oil (Sri Lanka)
Cardamom Oil (Whole) India
Carrot Seed Oil (Hungary)
Carrot Seed Oil (India)
Cassia Oil (IP Grade)
Cedarwood Himalayan Rectified
Cedarwood Oil (Crude)
Celery Seed Oil
Chamomile Blue Oil (Nepal)
Chamomile German Oil (India)
Chamomile Roman Oil (UK)
Champaca Oil(Commercial Grade)
Cinnamon Bark Oil
Cinnamon Bark Oil(Sri Lanka)
Cinnamon Leaf Oil (India)
Cinnamon Oil
Cistus Oil (India)
Cistus Oil (Spain)
Citriodora Oil
Citronella Oil
Citronella Oil (Assam, Java)
Citronella Oil (Indonesia)
Citronella Oil (Sri Lanka)
Clary Sage Oil (Bulgarian)
Clary Sage Oil (Kashmir)
Clove Leaf Oil
Coriander Oil (Commercial Grade)
Coriander Seed Oil (India)
Coriander Seed Oil (Russia)
Costus Oil
Costus Root (HP, India)
Cubeb Oil
Cumin Oil (Commercial Grade)
Cumin Seed Oil (India)
Curry Leaf Oil
Cypress Oil
Cypriol Oil (Commercial Grade)
Cypriol Oil (Nagarmotha Oil)
D
Davana Oil
Dill Seed Oil
E
Elemi Oil
Eucalyptus Lemon Oil
Eucalyptus Oil (68%) India
Eucalyptus Oil (85%) Australia
F
Fennel Oil (Commecial Grade)
Fennel Seed Oil (India)
Frankincense Oil (India)
Frankincense Oil (Olibanum -Kenya)
Frankincnese Oil
G
Galangal Oil (Commercial Grade)
Galbanum Oil - Commercial Grade
Garlic Oil
Geranium Oil
Geranium Oil (India)
Geranium Oil (Yunan)
Geranium Oil Bourbon (Egypt)
Ginger Oil China
Ginger Oil India
Gingergrass Oil
Grapefruit Oil (Pink)
Grapefruit Oil (White)
Guaiacwood Oil
Galbanum Oil - Steam Distilled
H
Helichrysum Oil
Hydechium Root Oil (Kapur Kachari)
Hyssop Essential Oil
J
Jasmine Oil (Commercial Grade)
Juniper Berry Oil (India)
Juniper Berry Oil (Nepal)
Juniper Leaf Oil
Juniper Oil
K
Kewra Essential Oil
L
Laurel Berry Oil - Kokila
Lavandin Abrialis Oil
Lavandin Oil Grasso
Lavender Oil
Lavender Oil (40/42)
Lavender Oil (Bulgarian)
Lavender Oil (Kashmir, India)
Lavender Oil Soap Grade
Lemon Oil
Lemon Oil Cold Pressed
Lemon Verbena Oil (Wild)
Lemongrass Oil
Lemongrass Oil (North India)
Lemongrass Oil (South India)
Lime Oil (FCC Mexico)
Lime Oil (India)
Litsea Cubeba Oil -May Chang (China)
M
Mace Oil
Mandarin Red Oil
Marigold Oil (India , Flower)
Marigold Oil (India, Whole)
Marjoram Sweet Essential Oil
Melissa Lemonbalm Oil (rectified)
Mugwort Oil
Myrrh Oil (Gel)
Myrrh Oil (India)
Myrtle Lemon Oil
Myrtle Oil (Kenya)
N
Neroli Oil
Niaouli Cineole Type Madagascar
Niaouli Nerol Type Australia
Nutmeg Oil (Commercial Grade)
Nutmeg Oil (India)
Nutmeg Oil (Indonesia)
Nutmeg Oil (Srilanka)
O
Oakmass Absolute (Commerical Grade)
Oakmoss Oil (Pure)
Orange Sweet Essential Oil
P
Palmarosa Oil (India)
Patchouli Oil (Dark - Indonesia)
Patchouli Oil (Light - India)
Patchouli Oil (Perfume , Soap , Cosmetics)
Pennyroyal oil (Morocco)
Peppermint Oil (Corn Mint Oil)
Peppermint Oil (Mentha Piperita)
Petitgrain Oil
Pine Oil
R
Rose De mai oil
Rose Geranium Oil
Rose Otto(Rosa Damascena)-Hydro Distilled
Rose(for soap, Candle, Perfumes)
Rosemary Oil
Rosemary Oil (Cineole Type Tunisia)
Rosemary Oil (Morocco)
Rosewood Oil Leaves(Rose de Bois)
S
Sage Oil (Dalmatian 30% Hungary)
Sage Spanish Oil (Spain)
Sandalwood Oil (85%, India)
Sandalwood Oil (Australia)
Sandalwood Oil (For Cosmetic and Soap)
Sandalwood Oil (Mysore)
Spearmint Oil
Spearmint Oil (60% India)
Spike Lavender Oil
Spikenard Oil (Nepal)
Spikenard Oil (Red)
Styrax Benzoin (Sumatra)
Styrax Tonkinensis Oil (Loban)
Sugandha Kokila Oil
Sugandha Mantri Oil
T
Tagetes Oil
Tangerin Oil
Tarragon Oil
Tea Tree Essential Oil
Thuja Wood Oil (Morepankhi )
Thyme Oil Red
Thyme Oil White
Tomerseed Oil
Tuberose(candle , Soap,Perfumes)
Turmeric Oil
V
Valerian Oil
Valerian Root Oil (HP, India)
Valerian Root Oil (Nepal)
Vanilla Food Grade
Vetiver Oil (Commercial Grade)
Vetiver Oil (Hydro Distilled) -Ruh Khus(Wild)
Vetiver Oil (South Indian)
W
Wintergreen Oil (Pink - Nepal)
Wintergreen Oil (Red- China)
Y
Yarrow Oil
Ylang Ylang Oil
Ylang Ylang Oil (Medagaskar)
Ylang Ylang Oil Extra
Yuzu Oil
Z
Zedoaria Oil
We are An ISO 9001:2008 certified company
Home
|
Attars
|
Essential Oils
|
Hydrosols
|
Online Absolutes
|
Contact
|
About Us
Copyright 2007 - 2012 © All Rights Reserved